SW DIRTY BLONDE

Date of Birth:
3/10/2016
Description:
Stout blonde heifer with brindle undertones that is out of our former 80" plus herd sire, TS Super Star Regard. This heifer has a nice horn set with hard hooks that should develop into a low twisty horns.
Nickname:
Blondie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
JR Ramos
Breeder:
JR Ramos
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Southwind Longhorns