SHR WOW'S COCOA OBSESSION

Date of Birth:
1/2/2010
Nickname:
Cocoa's Obsession
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
PETE AND BELEN GONZALES
Breeder:
Stotts Hideaway Ranch
PH #:
10/1
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/14/2011Ft Worth 10/08/11
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.250010/08/20111st Place Owned & Bred Division TLBAA  
Tip to Tip34.500004/30/2011  
Tip to Tip21.500010/31/2010